Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
KS Drukarz Warszawa |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
2:3 |
|
2 |
KS Błonianka Błonie |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
2:1 |
|
3 |
LKS Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
5:0 |
|
4 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
LKS Mazur Karczew |
0:1 |
|
5 |
WRKS Olimpia Warszawa |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
1:1 |
|
6 |
MKS Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
2:0 |
|
7 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
KS Konstancin (Konstancin-Jeziorna) |
0:5 |
|
8 |
SS Hutnik Warszawa |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
0:0 |
|
9 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
KS Raszyn |
1:1 |
|
10 |
GKS Wilga Garwolin |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
1:2 |
|
11 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
GKS Orzeł Wierzbica |
3:1 |
|
12 |
KS Warka |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
0:1 |
|
13 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
MKS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1:0 |
|
14 |
SSA Dolcan II Sport Ząbki |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
2:3 |
|
15 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek |
0:6 |
|
16 |
UKS Łady |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
1:1 |
|
17 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
MKS Znicz II Pruszków |
4:2 |
|
18 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
KS Drukarz Warszawa |
3:0 |
|
19 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
KS Błonianka Błonie |
0:0 |
|
20 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
LKS Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0:5 |
|
21 |
LKS Mazur Karczew |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
0:2 |
|
22 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
WRKS Olimpia Warszawa |
2:0 |
|
23 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
MKS Szydłowianka Szydłowiec |
4:0 |
|
24 |
KS Konstancin (Konstancin-Jeziorna) |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
0:2 |
|
25 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
SS Hutnik Warszawa |
0:0 |
|
26 |
KS Raszyn |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
3:1 |
|
27 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
GKS Wilga Garwolin |
1:1 |
|
28 |
GKS Orzeł Wierzbica |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
1:1 |
|
29 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
KS Warka |
4:0 |
|
30 |
MKS Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
3:1 |
|
31 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
SSA Dolcan II Sport Ząbki |
3:0 |
|
32 |
MLKS Victoria Sulejówek |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
2:1 |
|
33 |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
UKS Łady |
2:2 |
|
34 |
MKS Znicz II Pruszków |
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew |
1:3 |
|